• All
  • Administrator
  • Counselors
  • Kitchen Staff
  • Librarian
  • Maintenance
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Paraeducator
  • Specialist
  • Support Staff
  • Teacher
  • Tech Support
Filomon Afenegus
Teacher
Randolph Austin
Paraeducator
Yesenia Avila
Interpreter (Spanish)
Mx. B
Student Advocate
Koreen Bennett
Teacher
Band
Dimitriy Beyu
Custodian
Shannon Boulter
Paraeducator
Ben Bouton
Teacher - Choir
Choir
Jessica Bray
Teacher
Ryan Callahan
Teacher
Penni Campbell-Huff
Paraeducator
Kathleen Campbell
Teacher
Carolyn Carlsen
Psychologist
Eric Carstensen
Counselor (A-E)
Laura Cervantes
Teacher
Cameron Chilcote
Teacher - History
Ligia Chis
Teacher
ELL Lead
Jeremy Clow
Teacher - Science
Christine Coe
Occupational Therapist
Rose Crismon
Technology Support Specialist
Marcie Howard Dahlin
Teacher
Isaac Davey
Teacher
Julieta Davis
Counselor (F-L)
Esteban Delgadillo
Principal
Shelley Downing
Teacher
Robert Elliott
Teacher
Alejandro Garcia
Paraeducator
Zuka Haarberg
Clerk/Para
Kathy Hardy
Stephanie Hatley
Attendance
Jason Hattrick
Teacher - PE
Kayla Hougan
Teacher - IAC
IAC
Katherine Howard
Katherine Howard
Associate principal
Athletic Director
Christian Igielinski
Teacher-Academic Prep
Terii Kahele
Secretary
Alessa Karlin
Teacher - English/Yearbook
Amelia Kingsley
Psychologist
Lily Kozlov
Teacher - AC Prep
Alison Lebenbaum
SLP
Paul Lewis
Associate Principal
Shannon Long
Teacher
Dana Lubbers
Business Office
Lynn Maiorca
Teacher
Librarian
Erica Manary
Nurse
Lori Marsh
Teacher
Ann Medellin
Teacher - Orchestra
Orchestra
Sara Molyneux
Teacher - SCP
SCP
Ryan Morrison
Paraeducator
Matthew Newman
Counselor (M-R)
Cindy Newstead
Nutritional Services
Michael Palensky
Paraeducator
David Palmer
Teacher
Jackson Pendergast
Teacher - History
Stephanie Poling
Teacher
Sanjay Prasad
Teacher
Erika Prats
Teacher
Lynette Rideout
Nutritional Services
Rita Jean Rios
Nutritional Services
Karina Rocha
Equity Coach
Nicole Roll
Counselor (S-Z)
Kim Rosendale
Media Center Clerk
Samantha Rotherham
Paraeducator
Stephanie Schroeder
Paraeducator
Charlene Shea
Teacher
Dama Silva
Paraeducator
Aaron Smith
Custodian
Becki Smith
Paraeducator
Trish Smith
Teacher
Abigail Staub
Paraeducator
Ken Steinbarge
Custodian
David Sussman
David Sussman
FCRC coordinator
Scott Swalling
Teacher
Melissa Swenson
Chelsea Thompson
Paraeducator
Natalie Wilson
Paraeducator
John Wise
Restorative Practices
Mariah Wolff
Teacher